Toerkalender groep 4  2019

wijzigingen zelf regelen en doorgeven aan coordinator: Leo Abels

3-mrt Zondag 9.00 Leur 60 Gerard v/d Sluijs Hof van Leur
10-mrt Zondag 9.00 Regelmatigheidsrit ??? TTVU Teugel Resort
17-mrt Zondag 9.00 Den Dungen 65 Els/Angeline
24-mrt Zondag 8.30 Gastrijdersrit ( St. Walrick ) 70 Han/Bart St Walrick
31-mrt Zondag 8.30 Rondje Lith 70 Maria Lith
7-apr Zondag 8.00 Deurne 90 Thijs/Martin Deurne
14-apr Zondag 8.00 ??? 90 Henk/Tonnie ???
22-apr Mandag 8.00 Mierlo tocht 85 Els/Angeline 2e Paasdag
27-apr Zaterdag 8.00 Limburgtocht ( 8.30 Bunde)  110 Gerard V.& Arko S. Koningsdag
28-apr Zondag 8.00 Welschap 100 Leo Oirschot
5-mei Zondag 8.00 Nutterden 90 Han/Bart Kranenburg
12-mei Zondag 8.00 Vierlingsbeek Martin/Thijs
19-mei Donderdag 8.00 Kraaijenbergse plassen 90 Maria Camping, Linden
26-mei Zondag 8.00 Groesbeek 90 Els/Angeline t Zwaantje
30-mei Donderdag 8.00 ??? Henk/Tonnie Hemelvaartsdag
2-jun Zondag 8.00 Gezamenlijke Kalendertocht Rachel
10-jun Maandag 8.00 Gouden Ham 80 Bert 2e Pinkerdag / Moeke Mooren
16-jun Zondag 8.00 Maas-Waal 95 Martin
23-jun Zondag 8.00 Beneden Leeuwen tocht 90 Gerard Simon de 2 linden
30-jun Zondag 8.00 ??? Rachel
7-jul Zondag 8.00 Oisterwijk 100 Han/Bart Venkraaij
14-jul Zondag 8.00 ??? Tonnie/Henk
21-jul Zondag 8.00 Zuiderplas (Kermisborrel) 90 Thijs/Martin den Toel
28-jul Zondag 8.00 Reichswald 100 Gerard v/d Sluijs Frasselt
4-aug Zondag 8.00 Rondje Rechttoe Rechtaan 85 a 100 Guido MacDonalds Heesch
11-aug Zondag 8.00 Klein Amerika 95 a 100 Guido t Zwaantje
18-aug Zondag 8.00 ??? ???
25-aug Zondag 8.00 Oud Heusden 100 Han/Bart Centrum
1-sep Zondag 8.00 Route Rooi ??? Jan
8-sep Zondag 8.00 rondje Den Bosch 90 Bert Lith
15-sep Zondag 8.00 ??? 90 Gerard Simon
22-sep Zondag 8.00 ??? 90 Henk/Tonnie
29-sep Zondag 8.00 Joe Mann tocht 85 Leo Joe Mann
6-okt Zondag 8.30 Oirschot 85 Han/Bart
13-okt Zondag 8.30 St Oedenrode 85 Els/Angeline de Klomp
20-okt Zondag 9.00 Bakeltocht 65 Bert Bakel
27-okt Zondag 9.00 Sluitingstocht 60 Guido Haven in Son